ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:18:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37744)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:40 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :