ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)21
8BGAEBALAGARH08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)24
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)27
10BHLABEHULA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)34
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)41
13BGRABAGHNAPARA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)45
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)50
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)53
16SMAESAMUDRAGARH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)57
17KLNTKALINAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)61
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)65
19VSPRBISNUPRIYA H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)67
20BFZBHANDARTIKURI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)70
21PSAEPURBASTHALI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)73
22MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)76
23LKXLAKSHMIPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)79
24BQYBELERHAT09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)81
25PTAEPATULI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)86
26AGAEAGRADWIP09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)91
27DHAEDAINHAT10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)97
28KWAEKATWA10:35 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :