ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:45:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37746)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource11:10 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)18
5BQYBELERHAT11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)23
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)25
7MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)28
8PSAEPURBASTHALI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)31
9BFZBHANDARTIKURI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)34
10VSPRBISNUPRIYA H11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)37
11NDAENABADWIP DHAM11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)39
12KLNTKALINAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)43
13SMAESAMUDRAGARH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)47
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)54
15BGRABAGHNAPARA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)58
16ABKAAMBIKA KALNA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)62
17GPAEGUPTIPARA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)69
18BHLABEHULA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)71
19SOAESOMRA BAZAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)76
20BGAEBALAGARH12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)79
21JITJIRAT12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)82
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)88
23DMLEDUMURDAHA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)90
24KJUKUNTIGHAT12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)93
25TBAETRIBENI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)96
26BSAEBANSH BARIA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)100
27BDCBANDEL JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :