ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)51
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)58
16KLNTKALINAGAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)66
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)68
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)71
20PSAEPURBASTHALI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)82
24PTAEPATULI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)91
26SHBASAHEBTALA H13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)95
27DHAEDAINHAT14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)98
28KWAEKATWA14:35 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :