ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource12:35 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN14:55 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :