ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:23:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37749)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)51
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)58
16KLNTKALINAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)66
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)68
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)71
20PSAEPURBASTHALI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)82
24PTAEPATULI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)91
26SHBASAHEBTALA H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)95
27DHAEDAINHAT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)98
28KWAEKATWA17:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :