ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :