ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)51
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)58
16KLNTKALINAGAR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)66
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)68
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)71
20PSAEPURBASTHALI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)82
24PTAEPATULI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)91
26SHBASAHEBTALA H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)95
27DHAEDAINHAT18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)98
28KWAEKATWA19:10 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :