ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 04:50:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)17
6BQYBELERHAT20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)22
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)53
16BGRABAGHNAPARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)87
24DMLEDUMURDAHA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :