ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :