ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)51
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
16KLNTKALINAGAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)66
18BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)71
19PSAEPURBASTHALI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)73
20LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)79
21BQYBELERHAT21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)82
22PTAEPATULI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)87
23AGAEAGRADWIP21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)91
24DHAEDAINHAT21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)98
25KWAEKATWA22:15 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :