ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 02:24:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)65
18BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)70
19PSAEPURBASTHALI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)73
20LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)79
21BQYBELERHAT21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)81
22PTAEPATULI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)87
23AGAEAGRADWIP21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)91
24DHAEDAINHAT21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)97
25KWAEKATWA21:45 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :