ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource21:05 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :