ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 04:45:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource20:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)17
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)43
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)53
13BGRABAGHNAPARA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)58
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)62
15GPAEGUPTIPARA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)69
16BHLABEHULA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)71
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)76
18BGAEBALAGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)82
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)87
21DMLEDUMURDAHA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :