ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 12:21:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)65
18BFZBHANDARTIKURI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)70
19PSAEPURBASTHALI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)73
20LKXLAKSHMIPUR00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)79
21PTAEPATULI00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)87
22AGAEAGRADWIP01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)91
23DHAEDAINHAT01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)97
24KWAEKATWA01:35 (Day 2)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :