ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource23:22 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)51
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)58
16KLNTKALINAGAR00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)66
18BFZBHANDARTIKURI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)71
19PSAEPURBASTHALI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)73
20LKXLAKSHMIPUR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)79
21PTAEPATULI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)87
22AGAEAGRADWIP00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)91
23DHAEDAINHAT01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)98
24KWAEKATWA01:30 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :