ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:55:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource20:30 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)18
5LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)25
6PSAEPURBASTHALI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)31
7BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)34
8NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)39
9KLNTKALINAGAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)43
10SMAESAMUDRAGARH21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)47
11DTAEDHATRIGRAM21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)54
12BGRABAGHNAPARA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)58
13ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)62
14GPAEGUPTIPARA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)69
15BHLABEHULA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)71
16SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)76
17BGAEBALAGARH22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)79
18JITJIRAT22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)82
19KMAEKHAMARGACHHI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)88
20DMLEDUMURDAHA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)90
21KJUKUNTIGHAT22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)93
22TBAETRIBENI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)96
23BSAEBANSH BARIA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)100
24BDCBANDEL JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :