ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 15:22:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource21:20 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)17
6BQYBELERHAT21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)22
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)53
16BGRABAGHNAPARA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)87
24DMLEDUMURDAHA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :