ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:52:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37757)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)65
18BFZBHANDARTIKURI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)70
19PSAEPURBASTHALI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)73
20LKXLAKSHMIPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)79
21PTAEPATULI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)87
22AGAEAGRADWIP06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)91
23DHAEDAINHAT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)97
24KWAEKATWA06:40 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :