ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:48:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource21:40 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)17
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)43
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)53
13BGRABAGHNAPARA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)58
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)62
15GPAEGUPTIPARA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)69
16BHLABEHULA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)71
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)76
18BGAEBALAGARH23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)82
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)87
21DMLEDUMURDAHA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :