ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC BWN LOCAL (37781)
BANDEL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BDC BWN LOCAL (37781)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC BWN LOCAL (37781)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)4
3MUGMAGRA03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)7
4TLOTALANDU03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)11
5KHNKHANYAN03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)16
6PDAPUNDOOAH04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)30
10DBPDEBIPUR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)39
12MYMMEMARI04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)42
13NMFNIMO H04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)45
14RSLRRASULPUR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)48
15PLAEPALSIT04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)52
16SKGSAKTIGARH04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)56
17GRPGANGPUR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)61
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:02 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :