ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BDC LOCAL (37782)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BANDEL JN
BWN BDC LOCAL (37782)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BDC LOCAL (37782)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :