ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC BWN LOCAL (37783)
BANDEL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BDC BWN LOCAL (37783)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC BWN LOCAL (37783)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)4
3MUGMAGRA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)7
4TLOTALANDU04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)11
5KHNKHANYAN04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)16
6PDAPUNDOOAH04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)30
10DBPDEBIPUR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)39
12MYMMEMARI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)42
13NMFNIMO H05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)45
14RSLRRASULPUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)48
15PLAEPALSIT05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)52
16SKGSAKTIGARH05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)56
17GRPGANGPUR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)61
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:37 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :