ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BDC LOCAL (37784)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BANDEL JN
BWN BDC LOCAL (37784)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BDC LOCAL (37784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :