ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC BWN LOCAL (37785)
BANDEL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BDC BWN LOCAL (37785)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC BWN LOCAL (37785)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)4
3MUGMAGRA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)7
4TLOTALANDU05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)11
5KHNKHANYAN05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)16
6PDAPUNDOOAH06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)30
10DBPDEBIPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)39
12MYMMEMARI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)42
13NMFNIMO H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)45
14RSLRRASULPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)48
15PLAEPALSIT06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)52
16SKGSAKTIGARH06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)56
17GRPGANGPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)61
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :