ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:48:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BDC LOCAL (37786)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BANDEL JN
BWN BDC LOCAL (37786)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BDC LOCAL (37786)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN04:50 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :