Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2014 23:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HWH BWN LOCAL (37811)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 25
Distance: 107 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 37811 (HWH BWN LOCAL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :