ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2SKGSAKTIGARH03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)12
3PLAEPALSIT03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)15
4RSLRRASULPUR03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)19
5MYMMEMARI03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)25
6BGFBAGILA03:31 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)28
7DBPDEBIPUR03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)32
8BOIBAINCHI03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)37
9BCGMBAINCHIGRAM03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)39
10SLGSIMLAGARH03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)41
11PDAPUNDOOAH03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)46
12KHNKHANYAN03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)51
13TLOTALANDU03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)57
14MUGMAGRA04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)60
15ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)64
16BDCBANDEL JN04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)67
17HGYHOOGHLY04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)69
18CNSCHUCHURA04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)71
19CGRCHANDAN NAGAR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)74
20MUUMANKUNDU04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)76
21BHRBHADRESHWAR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)79
22BBAEBAIDYABATI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)82
23SHESEORAPHULI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)85
24SRPSERAMPORE04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)87
25RISRISHRA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)90
26KOGKONNAGAR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)93
27HMZHIND MOTOR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)95
28UPAUTTARPARA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)97
29BLYBALLY04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)98
30BEQBELUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)100
31LLHLILUAH05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)102
32HWHHOWRAH JN05:27 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :