ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:17:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37813)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:20 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :