ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:14:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37814)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :