ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:41:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)9
3UPAUTTARPARA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)10
4HMZHIND MOTOR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)12
5SRPSERAMPORE05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)20
6SHESEORAPHULI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)28
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)33
10CNSCHUCHURA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)36
11BDCBANDEL JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
12ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)43
13MUGMAGRA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)46
14TLOTALANDU06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)50
15KHNKHANYAN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)55
16PDAPUNDOOAH06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)61
17SLGSIMLAGARH06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)66
18BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)68
19BOIBAINCHI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)70
20DBPDEBIPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)75
21BGFBAGILA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)78
22MYMMEMARI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)82
23RSLRRASULPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)88
24PLAEPALSIT07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)92
25SKGSAKTIGARH07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)95
26GRPGANGPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)100
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :