ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37816)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN07:28 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :