ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37817)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:37 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :