ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:10:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37818)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:42 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN08:08 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :