ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37819)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:58 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :