ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:45:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37821)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:03 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:24 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :