ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37823)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :