ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:42:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37824)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)87
27LLHLILUAH09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)102
28HWHHOWRAH JN09:16 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :