ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:03:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :