ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :