ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:28:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37829)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :