ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37830)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource08:46 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)87
27HWHHOWRAH JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :