ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37831)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)9
3UPAUTTARPARA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)10
4HMZHIND MOTOR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)12
5SRPSERAMPORE14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)20
6SHESEORAPHULI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)28
9MUUMANKUNDU14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)30
10CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)33
11CNSCHUCHURA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)36
12HGYHOOGHLY15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)38
13BDCBANDEL JN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)39
14ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)43
15MUGMAGRA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)46
16TLOTALANDU15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)50
17KHNKHANYAN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)55
18PDAPUNDOOAH15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)61
19SLGSIMLAGARH15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)66
20BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)68
21BOIBAINCHI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)70
22DBPDEBIPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)75
23BGFBAGILA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)78
24MYMMEMARI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)82
25NMFNIMO H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)85
26RSLRRASULPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)88
27PLAEPALSIT16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)92
28SKGSAKTIGARH16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)95
29GRPGANGPUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)100
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:38 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :