ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource10:02 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :