ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:43:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37833)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37833)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)82
29RSLRRASULPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)88
30PLAEPALSIT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)92
31SKGSAKTIGARH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)95
32GRPGANGPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)100
33BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :