ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37834)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :