ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37835)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37835)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:46 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)33
5CNSCHUCHURA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)36
6BDCBANDEL JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)39
7ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)43
8MUGMAGRA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)46
9TLOTALANDU16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)50
10KHNKHANYAN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)55
11PDAPUNDOOAH16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)61
12SLGSIMLAGARH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)66
13BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)68
14BOIBAINCHI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)70
15DBPDEBIPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)75
16BGFBAGILA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)78
17MYMMEMARI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)82
18RSLRRASULPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)88
19PLAEPALSIT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)92
20SKGSAKTIGARH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)95
21GRPGANGPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)100
22BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:11 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :