ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:53:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN14:46 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :