ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:50:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37837)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)22
4BBAEBAIDYABATI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)24
5BHRBHADRESHWAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)28
6MUUMANKUNDU16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)30
7CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)33
8CNSCHUCHURA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)36
9HGYHOOGHLY16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)38
10BDCBANDEL JN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)39
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)43
12MUGMAGRA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)46
13TLOTALANDU16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)50
14KHNKHANYAN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)55
15PDAPUNDOOAH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)61
16SLGSIMLAGARH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)66
17BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)68
18BOIBAINCHI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)70
19DBPDEBIPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)75
20BGFBAGILA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)78
21MYMMEMARI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)82
22NMFNIMO H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)85
23RSLRRASULPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)88
24PLAEPALSIT17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)92
25SKGSAKTIGARH17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)95
26GRPGANGPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)100
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :