ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:52:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37838)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :