ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37839)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2UPAUTTARPARA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)10
3RISRISHRA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)16
4SRPSERAMPORE17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)20
5SHESEORAPHULI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)22
6BBAEBAIDYABATI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)24
7BHRBHADRESHWAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)28
8MUUMANKUNDU17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)30
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)33
10CNSCHUCHURA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)36
11HGYHOOGHLY17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)38
12BDCBANDEL JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)39
13ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)43
14MUGMAGRA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)46
15TLOTALANDU17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)50
16KHNKHANYAN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)55
17PDAPUNDOOAH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)61
18SLGSIMLAGARH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)66
19BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)68
20BOIBAINCHI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)70
21DBPDEBIPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)75
22BGFBAGILA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)78
23MYMMEMARI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)82
24NMFNIMO H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)85
25RSLRRASULPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)88
26PLAEPALSIT18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)92
27SKGSAKTIGARH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)95
28GRPGANGPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)100
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :