ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37840)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN17:35 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :