ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37841)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SHESEORAPHULI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)22
3CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)33
4CNSCHUCHURA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)36
5BDCBANDEL JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)39
6ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)43
7MUGMAGRA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)46
8TLOTALANDU18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)50
9KHNKHANYAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)55
10PDAPUNDOOAH18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)61
11SLGSIMLAGARH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)66
12BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)68
13BOIBAINCHI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)70
14DBPDEBIPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)75
15BGFBAGILA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)78
16MYMMEMARI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)82
17NMFNIMO H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)85
18RSLRRASULPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)88
19PLAEPALSIT19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)92
20SKGSAKTIGARH19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)95
21GRPGANGPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)100
22BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:36 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :