ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:50:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37842)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN19:02 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :