ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:45:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37844)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37844)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)19
6MYMMEMARI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)25
7BGFBAGILA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)28
8DBPDEBIPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)32
9BOIBAINCHI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)37
10BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)39
11SLGSIMLAGARH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)41
12PDAPUNDOOAH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)46
13KHNKHANYAN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)51
14TLOTALANDU18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)57
15MUGMAGRA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)60
16ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)64
17BDCBANDEL JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)67
18CNSCHUCHURA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)71
19CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)74
20SHESEORAPHULI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)85
21SRPSERAMPORE19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)87
22HWHHOWRAH JN19:48 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :